Wednesday 20 November 2019

14:00

Hockey Girls-U14A vs LWC Super 7's

Venue: A

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:00-15:30

Hockey U15 girls

Venue: Jubilee

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-15:30

Hockey U14 Girls

Venue: Jubilee

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-15:30

Multisport Girls

Venue: Jubilee

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-15:30

Hockey Senior 1st and 2nd Girls

Venue: Jubilee

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-15:30

3rd X1 Hockey

Venue: Jubilee

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-15:30

Multisport boys

Venue: Gym/Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-15:30

Rugby 6th Form Boys

Venue: Bowden

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-15:30

Rugby U15 Boys

Venue: Whites

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-15:30

Rugby U16 Boys

Venue: Bowden

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-15:30

Rugby U14 Boys

Venue: Whites

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-16:00

Dunbar Boys Football

Venue: Whites

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:00-16:00

Dunbar Girls Hockey

Venue: Jubilee

Co-Curricular, Sport

14:15

Hockey Dunbar C vs Thorngrove School

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:15

Hockey Dunbar A vs Thorngrove School

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union 1st XV vs Shiplake College

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union 2nd XV vs Shiplake College

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Cancelled Rugby Union Boys-U16A vs Shiplake College

Venue: A

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Cancelled Rugby Union Boys-U16B vs Shiplake College

Venue: A

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union Boys-U15A vs Shiplake College

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union Boys-U15B vs Shiplake College

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union Boys-U14A vs Shiplake College

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union Boys-U14B vs Shiplake College

Venue: H

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Rugby Union Boys-U14C vs Shiplake College

Venue: A

Sport, Rugby Union, Fixture

14:30

Hockey 2nd XI vs Gordon's School

Venue: A

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

14:30

Football Boys-U13A vs Holme Grange School

Venue: H

Sport, Football, Fixture

14:30

Football Boys-U13B vs Holme Grange School

Venue: A

Sport, Football, Fixture

14:30

Football Boys-U13C vs Holme Grange School

Venue: H

Sport, Football, Fixture

15:00

Hockey 1st XI vs Gordon's School

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

15:00

Hockey Dunbar B vs Thorngrove School

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

16:00

Cancelled Hockey 3rd XI vs Gordon's School

Venue: H

Sport, Hockey, Fixture

16:30-18:00

Senior Team Maths Challenge

Venue: Highdown School, Reading

Academic

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.pangbournecalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Pangbourne%20College%20Calendar&ID=195">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.pangbournecalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Pangbourne%20College%20Calendar&ID=195